» Community Tennis

RANKINGS TEST

Boys 10 and Under FINAL RANKING

Rank Name City State Points
1 Ortega, Kristopher Luis Homer Glen IL 1200
2 Russell, Austin Gregory Plainfield IL 1120
3 Halligan, Tanner R. Yorkville IL 1000
4 Carney, Tom Joliet IL 800
5 Adelakun, Temilope O. Naperville IL 780
6 Angsten, Ricky G. Elburn IL 660
7 Carney, Jack Joliet IL 600
8 Koenen, Jasper Saint Charles IL 530
9 Naal, Nate Joliet IL 500
10 Huang, Nicholas Geneva IL 480
11 Trautmann, Marc Christopher Rockford IL 400
12 Cole, Patrick J. Elburn IL 400
13 Brandon, Ian Rockford IL 350
14 Ancona, Brandon Rockford IL 320
15 Chin, Kyle D Aurora IL 270
16 Panchal, Ronak Huntley IL 250
17 Napiorkowski, Ian Richard Elburn IL 240
18 King, John Geneva IL 190
19 Metzler, Tytus Rockford IL 180
20 Siddiqui, Zafar Cherry Valley IL 180
21 Wang, Paul Y Metamora IL 150
22 Kosova, Edon Naperville IL 150
23 Mason, David Saint Charles IL 140
24 Iyer, Amit Raj Naperville IL 140
25 Peters, Matthew E. Naperville IL 140
26 Randall, Lucas Lockport IL 140
27 Ancona, Justin Rockford IL 120
28 Metzler, Branden Rockford IL 110
29 Pudlo, Joshua Daniel Village Of Lakewood IL 105
30 Kuntzi, Nicholas J. North Aurora IL 100
31 Marbach, Cameron Naperville IL 100
32 Shelton, Sam St Charles IL

100

 

BOYS 12 & UNDER FINAL RANKING

1 Roller, Colin Naperville IL 1580
2 Singh, Abhinav Naperville IL 1540
3 Ancona, Justin Rockford IL 1440
4 Bowman, Justin St Charles IL 1300
5 Metzler, Branden Rockford IL 1230
6 Adelakun, Temiloluwa O. Naperville IL 1040
7 Kulma, Matthew Joseph Dekalb IL 960
8 Brandon, Ian Rockford IL 880
9 Ortega, Kristopher Luis Homer Glen IL 820
10 Oakes, Daniel S. Elburn IL 810
11 Shea, Collin G. Joliet IL 805
12 Carney, Jack Joliet IL 780
13 Kuntzi, Matthew North Aurora IL 710
14 Wang, Kevin Yi Ping Metamora IL 670
15 Randall, Lucas Lockport IL 560
16 Cogan, Joshua Batavia IL 525
17 Meyers, Matthew T. Aurora IL 480
18 Ritter-Jenkins, Alexander La Grange Pk IL 470
19 Bursch, Nick B. Batavia IL 445
20 Greenwald, Connor Crystal Lake IL 440
21 Dahlberg, Adam J. Belvidere IL 360
22 Goettler, Christoph M. Metamora IL 350
23 Naal, Austin Joliet IL 320
24 Huang, Nicholas Geneva IL 310
25 Heydari, Bijan Crystal Lake IL 300
26 Ancona, Brandon Rockford IL 280
27 Randall, Chad Lockport IL 260
28 McKenzie, Ian Plainfield IL 220
29 Tennison, Jeremy La Grange Park IL 220
30 Bennick, Jacob W. Naperville IL 210
31 George, Tyler Charles Crystal Lake IL 200
32 Cole, Patrick J. Elburn IL 200
33 Angsten, Ricky G. Elburn IL 190
34 Smith, Drew Naperville IL 190
35 Demars, Drew J. North Aurora IL 180
36 Derosales, Ryan Rockford IL 160
37 Koenen, Jasper Saint Charles IL 160
38 Adelakun, Temilope O. Naperville IL 160
39 Vale, Matthew J. Saint Charles IL 150
40 Waters, Aaron E. Village Of Lakewood IL 150
41 Zwolski, Joshua Robert North Aurora IL 140
42 Woods, Michael J. Saint Charles IL 140
43 Wright, Nicholas Ryan Naperville IL 140
44 Halligan, Tanner R. Yorkville IL 130
45 Waters, Riley J. Village Of Lakewood IL 130
46 Carney, Tom Joliet IL 130
47 Du, Winston D. Rockford IL 120
48 Barr, Ian Plainfield IL 120
49 Panchal, Ronak Huntley IL 110
50 Cwikla, Kamil M. Frankfort IL 110
51 Davis, Connor Alan St Charles IL 100
52 Gutzwiler, Joe Yorkville IL 100
53 Trautmann, Alexander S. Rockford IL 100
54 Gow, Stephen E. St Charles IL 100
55 Butler, Matthew Cary IL 100
56 Murray, Matthew Adam Oregon IL 100
57 Napiorkowski, Ian Richard Elburn IL

100

 

BOYS 14 & UNDER FINAL RANKING

1 Park, Danny K. Rockford IL 1330
2 Bursch, Nick B. Batavia IL 1260
3 Brandon, Johnny Rockford IL 1150
4 Cogan, Joshua Batavia IL 1120
5 Federighi, Christopher J. Cary IL 1000
6 Hoskey, Christian C. St Charles IL 1000
7 Ancona, Justin Rockford IL 960
8 Emmert, Jordan W. Winnebago IL 870
9 Inczauskis, David J. Homer Glen IL 860
10 Dawson, Kyle C. St Charles IL 825
11 Mittvick, John M. South Elgin IL 760
12 Shea, Collin G. Joliet IL 720
13 Lynn, Christian R. Saint Charles IL 700
14 Roller, Colin Naperville IL 700
15 Nelson, Thomas H. Crystal Lake IL 580
16 Randall, Chad Lockport IL 500
17 Grace, Cole C. Rockford IL 475
18 Cahillane, Craig R. Rockford IL 460
19 Corrigan, Patrick James Elburn IL 400
20 Angsten, Spencer P. Elburn IL 380
21 Vale, Michael W. Saint Charles IL 380
22 Revak, Quinn Crystal Lake IL 350
23 Scholcoff, Alejandro Rockford IL 330
24 Singh, Abhinav Naperville IL 320
25 Weiler, James T. Aurora IL 300
26 Butler, Matthew Cary IL 300
27 Woods, Jonathan J. Saint Charles IL 280
28 Enskat, Alex St Charles IL 260
29 Romano, Nicholas St Charles IL 220
30 Mehta, Nikhil R. St Charles IL 210
31 Rose, Joseph K. Rockton IL 190
32 Cwikla, Kamil M. Frankfort IL 180
33 Stewart, David A. Metamora IL 140
34 Hatcher, Christopher Roscoe IL 130
35 Martin, Daniel G. Johnsburg IL 130
36 Laktash, Cameron M. Crystal Lake IL 120
37 Burke, Patrick J. Homer Glen IL 110
38 Whiting, Brendan M. Aurora IL 110
39 Hirano, Ray Rockford IL 110
40 Eid, Kevin R. Plainfield IL 110
41 Wall, Tyler J. Naperville IL 110
42 Dahlberg, Ryan K. Belvidere IL 100
43 Dao, Brandon T. Rockford IL 100
44 Hoesel, Joshua S. Belvidere IL 100
45 Johnson, David Saint Charles IL 100
46 Fertitta, Ryne Machesney Park IL 100
47 Wilson, Nathan Michael Metamora IL 100
48 Hermes, John Matthew Dixon IL 100
49 Ribarchik, Tyler John Cary IL 100
50 Thompson, John A. Joliet IL 100

 BOYS 16 & UNDER FINAL RANKING

 

1 Hammers, Patrick R. Peru IL 1400
2 Shepard, Mandela Aurora IL 1310
3 Bhaskarla, Amrit Ved Naperville IL 1215
4 Lantz, Ben D. Rockford IL 1180
5 Utterback, Chris Aurora IL 1170
6 Fleshman, Alexander G. Ottawa IL 1160
7 Grace, Cole C. Rockford IL 1080
8 Grace, Baxter W. Rockford IL 1000
9 McWethy, Collin Oswego IL 1000
10 Roos, Austin C. Rockford IL 850
11 Shepardson, Scott M. Rockford IL 770
12 Harts, Michael L. Sterling IL 690
13 Brandon, Johnny Rockford IL 680
14 Davis, Andrew B. St Charles IL 630
15 Osborne, Mitch J. Crystal Lake IL 540
16 Broadway, Jordan Batavia IL 500
17 Park, Danny K. Rockford IL 500
18 Capalbo, Jim D. Village Of Lakewood IL 460
19 Fowler, Christopher M. Geneva IL 410
20 Rusch, Steve M. Naperville IL 390
21 Torrence, Pierce D. Rockford IL 380
22 Smith, Brian St Charles IL 360
23 Swafford, Preston D. Naperville IL 360
24 Fertitta, Ryne Machesney Park IL 350
25 Richards, Ben Merritt Elburn IL 320
26 Dawson, Kyle C. St Charles IL 320
27 Vasanwala, Rikhav Bourbonnais IL 270
28 Fulton, Michael R. Saint Charles IL 240
29 Friedl, Tyler St Charles IL 240
30 Weiler, Tom H. Aurora IL 240
31 White, Jim Batavia IL 240
32 McGowan, Matthew J. Plainfield IL 240
33 Wilson, Mack Rockford IL 220
34 Pulka, Joey Naperville IL 220
35 Busser, Dylon Polo IL 210
36 Thompson, John A. Joliet IL 210
37 Szybowicz, Jake Cary IL 210
38 Belford, Zachary Earel Belvidere IL 200
39 Bai, Brian Loves Park IL 180
40 Hoskey, Christian C. St Charles IL 180
41 Federighi, Christopher J. Cary IL 180
42 Markert, Sean Plainfield IL 150
43 Stockwell, Ted W. Plainfield IL 140
44 Williamson, Michael Algonquin IL 135
45 Lampe, Tyler T. Metamora IL 130
46 Emmanouil, Anthony Sugar Grove IL 110
47 Nelson, Kirk W. St Charles IL 100
48 Knack, Evan J. Dixon IL 100
49 Mittvick, John M. South Elgin IL 100
50 Ancona, Justin Rockford IL 100
51 Dougherty, Sean D. Aurora IL 100

BOYS 18 & UNDER FINAL RANKING

1 Williamson, Michael Algonquin IL 1510
2 Nelson, Robert J. Crystal Lake IL 1360
3 Zajdel, Victor Homer Glen IL 1240
4 Swafford, Preston D. Naperville IL 1230
5 Sweeney, Sam Woodstock IL 1020
6 Grace, Baxter W. Rockford IL 960
7 Ducharme, Colin Elburn IL 860
8 Shepardson, Scott M. Rockford IL 805
9 Bhaskarla, Amrit Ved Naperville IL 740
10 Torrence, Pierce D. Rockford IL 640
11 Metropulos, Matthew Crystal Lake IL 550
12 Shepard, Mandela Aurora IL 440
13 Hammers, Patrick R. Peru IL 405
14 Richardson, Andrew C. Mokena IL 370
15 Dawson, Connor St Charles IL 360
16 Dulmage, David Algonquin IL 340
17 Pascarella, Adam P. Frankfort IL 320
18 Serrano, David Wesley Lockport IL 300
19 Gresmer, Kevin James Batavia IL 300
20 Weiler, Dan H. Aurora IL 300
21 Milhauser, Matt Pontiac IL 300
22 Harts, Michael L. Sterling IL 290
23 Whidden, Ryan J. Yorkville IL 280
24 Capalbo, Jim D. Village Of Lakewood IL 260
25 Przybyl, Jonathan Saint Charles IL 260
26 Heydari, Naveed Crystal Lake IL 220
27 Emmanouil, Anthony Sugar Grove IL 220
28 Doerrfeld, Daniel Paul Algonquin IL 200
29 Osborne, Mitch J. Crystal Lake IL 200
30 Guenther, Justin Lyle Dixon IL 190
31 O'Neil, Sean Rockford IL 180
32 Miller, Charles Waters Marengo IL 180
33 Jensen, Ryan D. Loves Park IL 140
34 Lanphear, Brendan James Elburn IL 140
35 Fleshman, Alexander G. Ottawa IL 140
36 Moore, Andrew Huntley IL 130
37 Ramchandani, Neal K. Rockford IL 120
38 De Rosales, Jonathan Rockford IL 120
39 Quackenbush, Andrew Naperville IL 100
40 Young, Robbie H. Kirkland IL 100
41 Baptist, Jonathan Rockford IL 100
42 Roos, Austin C. Rockford IL 100
43 Murphy, Ryan Frankfort IL 100
44 Broadway, Jordan Batavia IL 100

 

 
 
 
 
 
Close